Jason Mitchell Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Link
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
235,356 Sold Properties

235,356 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3.25 AC N Ford Street #10-19, Sunsites, AZ 85625
1/21

$25,000

$39,000

35.9%
3.24 Acres

3.25 AC N Ford Street #10-19, Sunsites, AZ 85625

Listed by Cochise Central

34339 S Incus Road, Red Rock, AZ 85145
1/3

$294,940

$294,940

3 Beds3 Baths1,696 SqFt

34339 S Incus Road, Red Rock, AZ 85145

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp.

7315 E Wikieup Ci CircleE, Tucson, AZ 85750
1/50

$1,235,000

$1,350,000

8.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,765 SqFt

7315 E Wikieup Ci CircleE, Tucson, AZ 85750

Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

2103 E Waverly Street, Tucson, AZ 85719
1/41

$944,000

$975,000

3.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,308 SqFt

2103 E Waverly Street, Tucson, AZ 85719

Listed by Southwest Urban

5037 W Tavira Way, Marana, AZ 85742

$818,792

$818,792

6 Beds4 Baths3,202 SqFt

5037 W Tavira Way, Marana, AZ 85742

Listed by Mattamy Tucson LLC

1260 W Crystal Palace Place, Tucson, AZ 85737
1/23

$282,500

$299,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

1260 W Crystal Palace Place, Tucson, AZ 85737

Listed by Long Realty

5760 N Pontatoc Road, Tucson, AZ 85718
1/51

$800,000

$699,000

14.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,229 SqFt

5760 N Pontatoc Road, Tucson, AZ 85718

Listed by Long Realty

60134 E Verde Vista Court, Tucson, AZ 85739
1/21

$350,000

$349,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,254 SqFt

60134 E Verde Vista Court, Tucson, AZ 85739

Listed by eXp Realty

10520 E Bishop Lane, Vail, AZ 85641
1/38

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt

10520 E Bishop Lane, Vail, AZ 85641

Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

4001 E Camino Montecillo, Tucson, AZ 85718
1/3

$1,450,000

$1,450,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,468 SqFt

4001 E Camino Montecillo, Tucson, AZ 85718

Listed by Long Realty

5202 N Spring View Drive, Tucson, AZ 85749
1/49

$475,000

$499,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt

5202 N Spring View Drive, Tucson, AZ 85749

Listed by West USA Realty

9842 E Sellarole Road, Tucson, AZ 85730
1/49

$315,000

$315,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

9842 E Sellarole Road, Tucson, AZ 85730

Listed by OMNI Homes International

8256 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
1/3

$449,840

$449,840

5 Beds4 Baths2,749 SqFt

8256 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp.

3070 W Willow Moon Trail, Tucson, AZ 85742
1/40

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,375 SqFt

3070 W Willow Moon Trail, Tucson, AZ 85742

Listed by Long Realty

2817 W Medlar Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
1/27

$279,000

$279,000

2 Beds2 Baths985 SqFt

2817 W Medlar Place, Tucson, AZ 85745

Listed by Long Realty

10047 E Paseo Juan Tabo, Tucson, AZ 85747
1/51

$353,000

$369,000

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,975 SqFt

10047 E Paseo Juan Tabo, Tucson, AZ 85747

Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

711 N Erin Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85711
1/51

$350,000

$349,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

711 N Erin Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85711

Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

13026 E Black Stilt Drive, Tucson, AZ 85747
1/3

$368,890

$368,890

6 Beds3 Baths2,425 SqFt

13026 E Black Stilt Drive, Tucson, AZ 85747

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp.

8793 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641
1/3

$363,850

$366,940

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt

8793 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp.

13149 N Farming Way, Marana, AZ 85653
1/2

$442,940

$442,940

4 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt

13149 N Farming Way, Marana, AZ 85653

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp.

2942 W Vermont Street, Tucson, AZ 85746
1/41

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

2942 W Vermont Street, Tucson, AZ 85746

Listed by eXp Realty

5990 E Benburb Lane, Tucson, AZ 85747
1/3

$369,740

$369,740

5 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt

5990 E Benburb Lane, Tucson, AZ 85747

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp.

10781 W Whitehall Drive, Marana, AZ 85653
1/50

$533,000

$589,000

9.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,655 SqFt

10781 W Whitehall Drive, Marana, AZ 85653

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

3560 E Wilds Road, Tucson, AZ 85739
1/28

$300,000

$318,000

5.7%
1 Bed1 Bath954 SqFt

3560 E Wilds Road, Tucson, AZ 85739

Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
JMG (4)JBury_LogoBlk-Wht_Crossbar (1)
Jason Mitchell Group

Jennifer Bury License ID: SA659167000

+1(520) 539-3804 jbury@jasonmitchellgroup.com

• Home
      Agent Blueprint
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Link
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      Join JMG

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

JMG (4)JBury_LogoBlk-Wht_Crossbar (1)
Jason Mitchell Group

Jennifer Bury License ID: SA659167000

+1(520) 539-3804 jbury@jasonmitchellgroup.com

• Home
      Agent Blueprint
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot